Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Princess'

Sale price Price $22.99 Regular price $0.00 Unit price  per 

* Botanical Name: Hoya carnosa 'Krimson Princess'

* Common Name(s): Porcelain Flower, Wax Plant, Honey Plant

* Description: Remind yourself how spectacular you are by surrounding yourself with the beautiful, leafy vines of a Hoya Carnosa. The indoor vines of this plant love to change color according to how much light they receive.